Члени Асоціації випускників Програми стажування у ВРУ та ЦОВВ ГО «Ліга інтернів» (станом на 29.11.2016)

 

  1. Айвазовський Володимир Вікторович
  2. Алексеєнко Ганна Михайлівна
  3. Анікєєва Юлія Володимирівна
  4. Антків Володимир Васильович
  5. Бабенко Віталій Олексійович
  6. Базилівська Олена Олександрівна
  7. Балашова Оксана Олександрівна
  8. Бачинський Іван Яремович
  9. Безрук В'ячеслав Валерійович
  10. Безручко Олександра Вікторівна
  11. Бекман Олена Миколаївна
  12. Бичковська Олександра Олександрівна
  13. Біденко Юлія Михайлівна
  14. Боженко Ольга Юріївна
  15. Бондар Катерина Михайлівна
  16. Бончева Вікторія Валеріївна
  17. Бреус Сергій Михайлович
  18. Брятко Анатолій Андрійович
  19. Буквич Анна Володимирівна
  20. Василик Ірина Богданівна
  21. Василишин Володимир Михайлович
  22. Ватаманюк Наталія Анатоліївна
  23. Вертеба Яна Русланівна
  24. Воловненко Анастасія Леонідівна
  25. Гайтан Катерина Віталіївна
  26. Гафурова Євгенія Русланівна
  27. Гвяздовський Олександр Михайлович 
  28. Гелетій Марія Михайлівна
  29. Гладких Валентин Валерійович
  30. Гончар Олександр Олегович
  31. Горбенко Вікторія Олександрівна
  32. Гордуз Віталій Анатолійович
  33. Гузей Ольга Олександрівна
  34. Гусєв Ігор Миколайович
  35. Гушулей Володимир Михайлович
  36. Дейнеко Іван Андрійович
  37. Демченко Тетяна Володимирівна
  38. Дирда Юлія Віорелівна
  39. Дмитренко Олександр Юрійович
  40. Добоні Мар'яна Іванівна
  41. Долгая Маргарита Павлівна
  42. Дульська Анастасія Вікторівна
  43. Дутчак Жанна Іванівна
  44. Ємчура Тарас Ярославович
  45. Жмеренецький Олексій Сергійович
  46. Жукова Наталія Вікторівна
  47. Журба Ярина Миколаївна
  48. Заворотній Святослав Ігорович
  49. Зборовська Ксенія Борисівна
  50. Зозуля Валентина Олександрівна
  51. Золотарьова Олена Володимирівна
  52. Івкіна Ольга Володимирівна
  53. Іллясевич Олена Вікторівна
  54. Іоффе Світлана Борисівна
  55. Каганець Антон Васильович
  56. Кекух Дмитро Петрович
  57. Келемен Катерина Іванівна
  58. Керечан Тарас Михайлович
  59. Кисель Анна Сергіївна
  60. Клименко Олена Володимирівна
  61. Климко-Оверченко Юлія Сергіївна
  62. Климович Оксана Володимирівна
  63. Коваленко Юлія Вікторівна
  64. Ковальчук Анастасія Сергіївна
  65. Козар Андріана Олександрівна
  66. Козлиєва Зера Умерівна
  67. Кольбух Олеся Миколаївна
  68. Кондратенко Тетяна Миколаївна
  69. Кондур Федір Анатолійович
  70. Конограй Наталія Володимирівна
  71. Крамаренко Ігор Валентинович
  72. Криворучко Тарас Васильович
  73. Криштафович Орест Ярославович
  74. Криштопа Ірина Ігорівна
  75. Крук Юлія Андріївна
  76. Кубишкіна Тетяна Олександрівна
  77. Кубрак Оксана Анатоліївна
  78. Кузьменко Єлизавета Олександрівна
  79. Куликова Юлія Валеріївна
  80. Кулинич Юрій Михайлович
  81. Куниця Максим Миколайович
  82. Купчук Ірина Володимирівна
  83. Кураткіна (Ясінська) Наталія Володимирівна
  84. Кустовінов Святослав Олегович
  85. Кучеренко (Крупка) Марія Олегівна
  86. Кучеренко Наталія Петрівна
  87. Лавренюк Роман Сергійович
  88. Левицький Володимир Володимирович
  89. Лєбєдєва (Меньшикова) Анастасія Олександрівна
  90. Лиманський Вадим Анатолійович
  91. Лин Ярослав Іванович
  92. Лисяк Леся Анатоліївна
  93. Литовченко Дмитро Іванович
  94. Лопушанська Ольга Володимирівна
  95. Лук'янчиков Олег Володимирович
  96. Лутчак Вікторія Василівна
  97. Лященко Тетяна Миколаївна
  98. Малищук Вадим Іванович
  99. Мальський Олег Маркіянович
  100. Маньківська Олена Броніславівна
  101. Мариняк Святослав Володимирович
  102. Марчук Наталія Володимирівна
  103. Матат Андрій Володимирович
  104. Матусевич Олеся Юліанівна
  105. Медведєв Владислав Сергійович
  106. Мельник Дмитро Васильович
  107. Мельник Дмитро Володимирович
  108. Мельник Микола Андрійович
  109. Мельник Оксана Валеріївна
  110. Меркулова Неля Володимирівна
  111. Миколюк Назар Миронович
  112. Мисан Вікторія Ігорівна
  113. Михайлів Віктор Павлович
  114. Міський Вадим Васильович
  115. Міщенко Тетяна Юріївна
  116. Молодико Кирило Юрійович
  117. Морозов Георгій Павлович
  118. Морозова Олена Олександрівна
  119. Назаренко Сергій Миколайович
  120. Неживенко Оксана Валентинівна
  121. Немцєва Аліна Олексіївна
  122. Нецівка Олексій Олегович
  123. Нечипоренко Леся Олександрівна
  124. Ніколаєнко Анна Володимирівна
  125. Овчар Ірина Володимирівна
  126. Палагицька Ганна Сергіївна
  127. Палагусинець Ростислав Васильович
  128. Пасько Ліна Олексіївна
  129. Перната Катерина Юріївна
  130. Петров Антон Михайлович
  131. Петрученко Катерина Іванівна
  132. Поліщук Ірина Вікторівна
  133. Поплавський Олександр Анатолійович
  134. Потьоміна Аліна Сергіївна
  135. Притула Тарас Миколайович
  136. Простибоженко Олег Сергійович
  137. Прус Віталій Зіновійович
  138. Радченко Віктор Вікторович
  139. Рибачок Христина Анатоліївна
  140. Ровенська Анна В’ячеславівна
  141. Розумна (Куценко) Оксана Петрівна
  142. Романюк Олександр Юрійович
  143. Руденко Марина Олександрівна
  144. Рудомьоткін Артем Олегович
  145. Руженська Анна Вікторівна
  146. Савіна Марія Сергіївна
  147. Садовська Альона Леонідівна
  148. Самусь Володимир Сергійович
  149. Семеген Зоряна Михайлівна
  150. Семеген Мар'яна Михайлівна
  151. Семеніст Іван Васильович
  152. Сергеєв Іван Олександрович
  153. Сидоренко Ігор Михайлович 
  154. Сидорович Марія Ярославівна
  155. Синоверська Вікторія Богданівна
  156. Сіверс Марія Валеріївна
  157. Сікоцінський Роман Миронович
  158. Скорік Ксенія Анатоліївна
  159. Скородумов Денис Сергійович
  160. Слобожан Олександр Володимирович
  161. Собакар Валерія Сергіївна
  162. Собакар Ярослав Сергійович
  163. Соловйов Денис Миколайович
  164. Сорочко (Берко) Альбіна Олегівна
  165. Сотник Андрій Миколайович
  166. Стаканков Олександр Михайлович
  167. Стародубова Ольга Анатоліївна
  168. Сташина-Неймет Марина Володимирівна
  169. Степанова Людмила Остапівна
  170. Стецьків Арсен Тарасович
  171. Тараненко Ганна Геннадіївна
  172. Телешова Юлія Володимирівна
  173. Телішевський Ігор Зиновійович
  174. Тимків Ярополк Ігорович
  175. Тичківська (Кочерган) Юлія Богданівна
  176. Ткаченко Костянтин Анатолійович
  177. Третяк Юрій Іванович
  178. Туролєв Гліб Олександрович
  179. Турчина Ольга Сергіївна
  180. Тютюннік Марія Петрівна
  181. Федорченко Олена Миколаївна
  182. Федько Іванна Василівна
  183. Фетіщенко Євгенія Миколаївна
  184. Фролов Андрій Юрійович
  185. Холод Віталій Георгійович
  186. Хоменко Олександра Сергіївна
  187. Хомич Інна Миколаївна
  188. Цигода Владислав Владиславович
  189. Чаїнська Марія Олександрівна
  190. Чекштуріна Анастасія Олегівна
  191. Черниш Володимир Валерійович
  192. Чіслова Тетяна Миколаївна
  193. Шараг Катерина Дмитрівна
  194. Шваб (Савош) Людмила Миколаївна
  195. Шелудько Віра Леонідівна
  196. Шеремет Святослав Павлович
  197. Шиманська Олена Анатоліївна
  198. Шпак Віталій Володимирович
  199. Юрковська Надія Ростиславівна
  200. Юрченко Олександр Юрійович
  201. Ющенко Ярослав Петрович
  202. Ярема Ірина Всеволодівна

 

Українська

Informational Support

  

 

 

 

Social Media